ALMANAQUE DO ROBERTO
Visitas
Home
Links Úteis:
A POLÍCIA 172
A Rádio no Brasil 361
A REDE GLOBO 35
A TV no Brasil
AR, TERRA E ÁGUA 240
BEBA ÁGUA 34
BICICLETA 45
BLOCOS DE RUA 22
CACHAÇA 19
CAVALGADAS 29
Cidade Maravilhosa 155
Cinema e Famosos 114
Clubes de Futebol 13
CRIANÇA FELIZ 52
CRUZ VERMELHA 14
Cultura e Teatro 239
Deputado Estadual 70
Deputado Federal 46
DISCOS DE VINIL 7
Editoras e Livrarias 48
Educação é a Solução 182
ESCOLAS DE SAMBA 14
ESCOLAS GRUPO A 14
ESCOTEIROS 6
Espaços Culturais 227
Espaços para Eventos 91
ESTALEIROS 16
EVENTOS 90
FLAMENGO 87
FRANQUIAS 80
GRAVADORAS 9
HOSPEDAGEM 41
IGREJAS 71
INCLUSÃO 27
MÚSICA 577
MEIO AMBIENTE 254
MODA ÍNTIMA 52
O BRASIL TEM JEITO 161
Ordem e Progresso 627
OS SEM FLORESTA 53
PAÍS TROPICAL 119
Parques Nacionais 43
Paz nos Esportes 324
Prefeitos 92
Prefeituras 92
PRODUÇÃO DE MEL 11
PRODUTORAS 84
QUEM LÊ SABE MAIS 23
RECICLAGEM 12
Se ela dança eu danço 84
SHOPPINGS 38
UNIVERSIDADES 84
VARIEDADES 352
Vereadores 51
VESTUÁRIO 36
VIDA E SAÚDE 216
Prefeitos 92
01 - Fernando Jordão (MDB) Angra dos Reis.
02 - Roninho (PSD) Aperibé.
03 - Livia de Chiquinho (PP) Araruama.
04 - Gutinho (REDE) Areal.
05 - Alexandre Martins (REPUBLICANOS) Búzios.
06 - Marcelo Magno (SOLIDARIEDADE) Arraial do Cabo.
07 - Mario Esteves (REPUBLICANOS) Barra do Piraí.
08 - Rodrigo Drable (DEM) Barra Mansa.
09 - Waguinho (MDB) Belford Roxo.
10 - Paulo Barros (PL) Bom Jardim.
11 - Paulo Sérgio (REPUBLICANOS) Bom Jesus.
12 - José Bonifácio (PDT) Cabo Frio.
13 - Rafael Miranda (PP) Cachoeiras.
14 - Marquinho da Venda (SOLIDARIEDADE) Cambuci.
15 - Wladimir Garotinho (PSD) Campos.
16 - Guga de Paula (PP) Cantagalo.
17 - Christiane Cordeiro (PP) Carapebus.
18 - Geane (PSD) Cardoso Moreira.
19 - Serginho Soares (PDT) Carmo.
20 - Ramon (CIDADANIA) Casimiro de Abreu.
21 - Claudio Mannarino (MDB) Comendador Levy.
22 Dr José (PSD) Conceição de Macabu.
23 - Leonan (PSC) Cordeiro.
24 - Dr Fabrício Luiz (MDB) Duas Barras.
25 - Washington Reis (MDB) Duque de Caxias.
26 - Maneko (PSDB) Engenheiro Paulo.
27 - Marina (PMB) Guapimirim.
28 - Vantoil (CIDADANIA) Iguaba Grande.
29 - Marcelo Delaroli (PL) Itaboraí.
30 - Dr Rubão (PODE) Itaguaí.
31 - Léo Pelanca (PSC) Italva.
32 - Geyves (CIDADANIA) Itaocara.
33 - Alfredão (PSD) Itaperuna.
34 - Dudu (PSC) Itatiaia.
35 - Dra Fernanda Ontiveros (PDT) Japeri.
36 - Netinho do Dinésio (PL) Laje do Muriaé.
37 - Welberth Rezende (CIDADANIA) Macaé.
38 - Bruno Boaretto (PL) Macuco.
39 - Renato Cozzolino (PP) Magé.
40 - Alan Bombeiro (PP) Mangaratiba.
41 - Fabiano Horta (PT) Maricá.
42 - Jorge Henrique (SOLIDARIEDADE) Mendes.
43 - Jorge Miranda (PL) Mesquita.
44 - André Português (PSC) Miguel Pereira.
45 - Clovinho Tostes (SOLIDARIEDADE) Miracema.
46 - Severiano Neném (PROS) Natividade.
47 - Abraãozinho (PL) Nilópolis.
48 - Axel Grael (PDT) Niterói.
Páginas:
Prim.
Ant. |
1 |
2
|
Próx.
Ult.